Kalender


*SV / 07 november 2019 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Zwaneberg / Heist-op-den-Berg / 10u00


*SV / 07 november 2019 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Zwaneberg / Heist-op-den-Berg / 13u30


*SV / 08 november 2019 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Zwaneberg / Heist-op-den-Berg / 10u00


*SV / 08 november 2019 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Zwaneberg / Heist-op-den-Berg / 13u30



*FV / 17 november 2019 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC De Factorij / Zaventem / 15u00



*SV / 25 november 2019 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Het Loo / Tessenderlo / 14u00


*SV / 26 november 2019 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Het Loo / Tessenderlo / 10u00


*SV / 26 november 2019 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Het Loo / Tessenderlo / 14u00


*SV / 27 november 2019 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Het Loo / Tessenderlo / 10u00



*FV / 08 december 2019 / BOOM 3+ / CC Diest / Diest / 14u30


*FV / 08 december 2019 / BOOM 3+ / CC Diest / Diest / 16u30



*SV / 14 januari 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Beringen / Beringen / 10u00


*SV / 14 januari 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Beringen / Beringen / 14u00



*SV / 29 januari 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / GC Jan vander Noot / Brecht / 10u00


*SV / 29 januari 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / GC Jan vander Noot / Brecht / 14u00



*SV / 11 februari 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC De Fabriek / St-Lievens-Houtem / 10u00


*SV / 11 februari 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC De Fabriek / St-Lievens-Houtem / 13u30



*FV / 28 februari 2020 / BOOM 3+ / stad Hoogstraten / Hoogstraten / 14u00



*FV / 01 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / VC De Schelde / Zandvliet / 14u00



*SV / 05 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / gemeente Kontich / Kontich / 14u00


*SV / 05 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / gemeente Kontich / Kontich / 09u00


*SV / 06 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / gemeente Kontich / Kontich / 11u00


*SV / 06 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / gemeente Kontich / Kontich / 13u30



*FV / 08 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / GC Op-Weule / Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe / 11u00


*FV / 08 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / GC Op-Weule / Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe / 15u00



*SV / 12 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Brugge / Brugge / 10u00


*SV / 12 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Brugge / Brugge / 14u00


*SV / 13 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Brugge / Brugge / 10u00


*SV / 13 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Brugge / Brugge / 14u00



*FV / 15 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / GC Den Bussel / Keerbergen / 11u00


*FV / 15 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / GC Den Bussel / Keerbergen / 15u00



*SV / 17 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / 252CC / Ekeren / 14u00


*SV / 18 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / 252CC / Ekeren / 10u30


*FV / 18 maart 2020 / BOOM 3+ / 252CC / Ekeren / 14u30



*SV / 20 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC De Plomblom / Ninove / 10u00


*SV / 20 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC De Plomblom / Ninove / 14u00



*SV / 26 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC De Borre / Bierbeek / 13u00


*SV / 27 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC De Borre / Bierbeek / 10u30


*SV / 27 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC De Borre / Bierbeek / 13u00



*FV / 28 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 3+ / CC De Blank / Overijse / 19u00



*SV / 31 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Strombeek / Strombeek-Bever / 10u00


*SV / 31 maart 2020 / De Roofkes 6+ / CC Strombeek / Strombeek-Bever / 14u00



*SV / 02 april 2020 / BOOM 3+ / GC De Zeyp / Ganshoren / 10u00


*SV / 02 april 2020 / BOOM 3+ / GC De Zeyp / Ganshoren / 13u30



*FV / 23 mei 2020 / BOOM 3+ / CC Brugge - Cultuurzaal Daverlo / Brugge / 15u00



* FV = FAMILIEVOORSTELLING

* SV = SCHOOLVOORSTELLING